Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

North Siders League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Omaha Golden Spikes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
J.T. Realmuto6235910343191000100.391.826.417
Josh Donaldson6256910266162001000.360.640.393
Trea Turner624371000281000003.292.333.320
Teoscar Hernandez520452001472000000.250.350.318
Adam Frazier617041004251000000.235.294.278
J.D. Martinez6223521139122000000.227.545.292
Gavin Lux415130000630000000.200.200.200
Trey Mancini621241011683000000.190.381.292
Dylan Carlson36111000221000000.167.333.286
Whit Merrifield37110000112000000.143.143.333
Ke'Bryan Hayes29200000300000000.000.000.000
Alek Thomas13000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1922848101719448115001103.250.422.303


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports