Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Whiff League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Big Train Rides The Ryan Express

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Javier Baez621271003882000100.333.381.391
Fernando Tatis6244710239145000011.292.583.414
Shohei Ohtani61564021451113000110.267.733.607
Austin Meadows515440113192100010.267.600.389
Nolan Arenado620352002272001001.250.350.304
Josh Bell624362004485001000.250.333.367
Mitch Haniger6213530135112101000.238.524.320
Yadier Molina518141004351001000.222.278.250
Kolten Wong620341011284000100.200.400.333
Eric Haase27010001211000000.143.143.250
Totals--1852947113628418237204332.254.443.377


Statistics Index

 
  Spa Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds