Family Fun Destinations
Build your own trophy! Choose the base, column and figure for your trophy and get free engraving on each.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Geek Pride League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Alpha Beta Cum Laude

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Adley Rutschman5204840023122001001.400.600.435
D.J. LeMahieu25020000324000000.400.400.667
Corbin Carroll62871120147161100300.393.571.433
Brandon Nimmo62651031164184000000.385.692.467
Jorge Soler6193710128115000000.368.579.500
Nico Hoerner619461004076102100.316.368.464
Lamonte Wade412330112480011000.250.667.231
Geraldo Perdomo618441001351101000.222.278.286
Ty France624251000361100000.208.250.269
Justin Turner518120001622000000.111.111.200
Patrick Bailey28000000400000000.000.000.000
Totals--1973358132422458726415401.294.442.379


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports