Homebrewed beer has never been easier than with Mr. Beer
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Geek Pride League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Alpha Beta Cum Laude

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Austin Nola38142001260000000.500.750.500
Mike Yastrzemski3124520222130010000.4171.083.417
Ty France62651020032122100000.385.462.448
Brandon Nimmo517660002262000100.353.353.421
Taylor Ward6234810343182000101.348.783.400
Brendan Donovan39332014183000000.333.889.500
Freddie Freeman411321002237000000.182.273.500
Jake Cronenworth623240106663001000.174.261.259
Nico Hoerner312120000420000100.167.167.167
Justin Turner413020000421100001.154.154.267
Francisco Mejia47011000120000001.143.286.143
C.J. Cron311110000311000000.091.091.167
Giancarlo Stanton312110000710000000.083.083.083
David Villar13000000201000000.000.000.250
Totals--1873149111624418022211303.262.428.344


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Holiday gifts at up to 90% off!