Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

British Invasion League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Band of Brothers & Their Royal Albert Oasis

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Aristides Aquino23020001120000100.667.667.667
Austin Nola14120011150000000.5001.250.500
C.J. Cron62761140154180100000.407.667.429
Kyle Seager6232940145160100000.391.696.417
Corey Seager6232901151145000011.391.609.500
Lourdes Gurriel4133510236121000000.385.923.429
Yulieski Gurriel620370002373001000.350.350.417
Donovan Solano43110000011100000.333.333.600
Victor Caratini414130003233000001.214.214.353
Kyle Tucker6203410244118000100.200.550.429
Dylan Moore619430102551000000.158.263.200
Bradley Zimmer23100000300000000.000.000.000
Webster Rivas13000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--1752756102830359422301212.320.537.403


Statistics Index

 
  Family Fun Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports