Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Giancarlo Stanton4171100001110000000.059.059.059
Bobby Witt Jr.5225830043110000100.364.500.364
Randal Grichuk518230022291000000.167.500.211
Patrick Wisdom13010000210000000.333.333.333
Eric Haase11000000100000000.000.000.000
Evan Longoria13000000201000000.000.000.250
Sean Murphy623453000482100000.217.348.308
Trea Turner622441000652000000.182.227.250
Javier Baez6275710256141000000.259.519.286
Albert Pujols6194500256111000000.263.579.300
Bryce Harper6192610175104003000.316.526.385
Trent Grisham310000001700000010.000.000.000
Anthony Rizzo414151013091200020.357.643.471
Totals--1982845100827557913303130.227.399.281


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports