Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 5
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Anthony Rizzo621140015471100000.190.333.261
Bobby Witt Jr.6218821032124100310.381.571.500
Randal Grichuk35010001310001000.200.200.167
Eloy Jimenez311220012151001000.182.455.231
Mitch Haniger520130000631000001.150.150.190
Alex Bregman621120001324000100.095.095.240
Jorge Polanco6274810259150000000.296.556.296
Jared Triolo14020000220000000.500.500.500
Joey Ortiz37120111371000000.2861.000.375
Ryan Noda14000000200000000.000.000.000
Christian Bethancourt35100000000100000.000.000.167
George Springer6271400011040001200.148.148.143
Javier Baez27010000111000000.143.143.250
Jake Rogers312231002340000000.250.333.250
Totals--192224042521496313303611.208.328.265


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports