Build your own trophy! Choose the base, column and figure for your trophy and get free engraving on each.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 7
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Bryce Harper6214630113123000000.286.571.375
Jeimer Candelario62161020251183000001.476.857.542
Trea Turner6253621032103000301.240.400.321
Randal Grichuk620340001642000100.200.200.273
Starling Marte5194620123110000000.316.579.316
Kris Bryant520250100971100000.250.350.318
Robinson Cano517240002442000000.235.235.316
Austin Romine412020001522001000.167.167.267
Jonathan Schoop311220001320000000.182.182.182
Stephen Piscotty312010001310000000.083.083.083
Matt Carpenter310000000300000000.000.000.000
Roberto Perez26010000311000000.167.167.286
Totals--194264792417457217101402.242.371.305


Statistics Index

 
 
 


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Looking for Love