Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 5
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Nathan EovaldiP315.3100002208000.000.750.111
Jack FlahertyP416.71001021014000.000.450.091
Javier AssadP115.0000005001011.801.000.250
Miles MikolasP516.0100106014134.501.000.250
Ryan WeathersP214.00100053331613.502.000.294
Carlos CarrascoS114.00100062132818.002.000.333
Totals--631.0320202685334185.231.097.218


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports