Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 9
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Adam WainwrightP417.01001021010000.000.429.087
Dane DunningS217.0100103017122.570.429.125
Kyle WrightS116.0100103505000.001.333.143
Nathan EovaldiP316.0000104108000.000.833.182
Yu DarvishP216.7100103207022.700.750.130
Zach ThompsonP115.7100004104223.180.882.190
Totals--638.3500501910141361.410.757.142


Statistics Index

 
  Match Is Simple
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports