Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Hall of Fame League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 5
Ozzie Smith's Defensive Wizards

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Nathan EovaldiP315.3100002208000.000.750.111
Miles MikolasP516.0100106014134.501.000.250
Javier AssadP115.0000005001011.801.000.250
Jack FlahertyP416.71001021014000.000.450.091
Ryan WeathersP214.00100053331613.502.000.294
Carlos CarrascoS114.00100062132818.002.000.333
Totals--631.0320202685334185.231.097.218


Statistics Index

 
  Spa Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports