Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Shadowball League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Motley Kruse

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Luke Keaschall6243910023103110200.375.417.464
Keibert Ruiz414151000060100000.357.429.400
Elly De La Cruz6185610236136000200.333.722.500
Jose Ramirez5213720132121000300.333.571.364
Michael Busch618650011786100110.278.444.480
Daylen Lile6225601275142001100.273.636.320
C.J. Abrams522363002191000410.273.409.304
Daulton Varsho28120011150000000.250.625.250
Jacob Young513532003151100100.231.385.333
Mike Trout621240001647000000.190.190.393
Alex Freeland10000000001000000.000.0001.000
Benchwarmer Catcher210000000000000004.000.000.000
Totals--19134531017233286284111424.277.450.379


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com