Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Anchorman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Cooperstown Wannabes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
T.J. Friedl210100010100000001.0001.0001.000
Austin Hays24120011050000000.5001.250.500
Danny Jansen25120000021010001.400.400.500
Alec Bohm621181006195000000.381.429.500
Hunter Goodman311141100072000000.364.636.462
Ronald Acuna6265810386183000000.308.692.379
Brayan Rocchio310431002242100100.300.400.462
C.J. Abrams522363002191000411.273.409.304
Marcus Semien519351002063000000.263.316.364
Kyle Schwarber621341013686100000.190.381.393
Andrew Vaughn411010001311000000.091.091.167
Braden Montgomery513111000621000000.077.154.143
Freddy Fermin10000000001000000.000.0001.000
Cam Smith413000000300000000.000.000.000
Totals--1772345101526287226210512.254.407.356


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds