Gambling Hot Spots
Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Anchorman League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Cooperstown Wannabes

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Chris SaleP217.0100103216033.860.714.125
Nick LodoloP317.0010003404245.141.000.125
Rhett LowderP515.0000005224135.401.400.250
Pinesitter A. PitcherP513.00100055000515.003.333.357
Pinesitter A. PitcherP113.00100055000515.003.333.357
Pinesitter A. PitcherP213.00100055000515.003.333.357
Totals--628.01401026233143258.041.750.236


Statistics Index

 
  Groupon: Get the Best Deal in Your City Today!
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com