Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Beer League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Elsinore Hosers

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Mookie Betts52051030251193000000.500.950.565
Heriberto Hernandez625090001894000110.360.360.448
Jose Ramirez5213720132121000300.333.571.364
Carson Kelly615450002052100000.333.333.444
Bryce Harper6254730028102001000.280.400.321
Jake Bauers413331011673000100.231.538.375
Ezequiel Duran622351003661001010.227.273.250
Kyle Schwarber621341013686100000.190.381.393
Hector Rodriguez26010100230000000.167.500.167
Ozzie Albies623330012462000100.130.261.200
Coby Mayo26100000102000000.000.000.250
Totals--1972954111622448526202620.274.431.361


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds