Learn a new language and save up to 25% off + Free S&H Storewide! Use code SAVENOW. Shop Pimsleur
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Steel City League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Monongahela River Monsters

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Kevin McGonigle6243901052115001012.375.458.467
Heriberto Hernandez625090001894000110.360.360.448
Cody Bellinger6264800124112000100.308.423.357
Dominic Canzone6215621023105001002.286.476.407
Javier Sanoja6254721163141000100.280.560.308
Daylen Lile6225601275142001100.273.636.320
Bo Bichette627170002771000010.259.259.286
Ezequiel Duran622351003661001010.227.273.250
Yainer Diaz618141012381100000.222.444.300
Totals--210266164530419022104444.290.429.354


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds