Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Firemen League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
House of Leary

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
J.T. Realmuto15231013170000000.6001.400.600
Jake Cronenworth15220100040000000.400.800.400
Brandon Lowe62158104108212100000.3811.000.458
Eduardo Valencia38432000151100000.375.625.500
Kevin McGonigle6243901052115001012.375.458.467
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Travis Bazzana6235610461192000100.261.826.320
Ian Happ612332011184000000.250.667.438
Jung Hoo Lee6242520122101000000.208.417.240
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Christian Walker516020000621000000.125.125.176
Tommy Edman14000000100110010.000.000.200
Benchwarmer Catcher15000000000000002.000.000.000
Carlos Narvaez10000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--18230491121131399719511325.269.533.353


Statistics Index

 
  Family Fun Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com