Expedia.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

The Kings of Queens

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Doc and Straw and Mookie!!!

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Jo Adell7295910276161000000.310.552.333
Jose Altuve7281810113120000000.286.429.286
Cal Raleigh72746202813142001001.222.519.267
George Springer723351015594000000.217.391.333
Colson Montgomery6174310031042200000.176.235.333
Jake Burger723442015796001000.174.391.333
Manny Machado729350012682001000.172.276.219
Kyle Stowers729251001864000000.172.207.273
Francisco Lindor730242001964000000.133.200.235
Javier Baez13000000300000000.000.000.000
Totals--2382849110833708425203001.206.353.284


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com