Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

South Siders League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Delphi Titans

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Pavin Smith5143410233110000101.286.786.286
Nick Fortes57122001241000000.286.571.375
Carter Jensen6222620159112000002.273.500.333
Bobby Witt Jr.623360000664000300.261.261.370
Max Muncy6203530145110200000.250.550.318
Teoscar Hernandez6245600258124000100.250.500.357
Christian Moore515020001820000000.133.133.133
Tim Tawa517311001521010000.059.118.111
Benchwarmer Second Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Benchwarmer First Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Left Fielder15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--18622391007255170162106011.210.376.279


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports