Expedia.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Tobacco Road League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Concrete To Leather

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Josh Naylor14120000021000000.500.500.600
Oneil Cruz62349101310133100100.391.565.481
Konnor Griffin6274920043112000021.333.407.379
JJ Wetherholt38020001320000000.250.250.250
Freddie Freeman522250001651001000.227.227.250
Yainer Diaz618141012381100000.222.444.300
Xavier Edwards518240001643000100.222.222.333
Zack Gelof414430025492000000.214.643.313
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Zac Veen511120001621000000.182.182.250
Wyatt Langford617631003548000200.176.235.440
Angel Genao14000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--192314860726547524401521.250.391.344


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Start Searching Now