Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Experts League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Kylertown K9s

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
TJ Rumfield520180003481100001.400.400.455
Jeremy Pena6235911347210000002.391.913.391
Bryce Eldridge415251014494000010.333.600.474
Alec Burleson6192620157111000000.316.579.350
James Wood621261001673000200.286.333.375
Travis Bazzana6235610461192000100.261.826.320
J.J. Bleday516230000332000000.188.188.278
Tommy Edman621020003521210010.095.095.208
Salvador Perez618010000510000000.056.056.056
Ernie Clement412100001101001101.000.000.071
Totals--188204661927438115311424.245.431.309


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports