Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Phightin' Phils League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Fairborn Flying Angels

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Cole Carrigg62741110396210000220.407.778.407
Alec Bohm621181006195000000.381.429.500
Hunter Goodman311141100072000000.364.636.462
Willson Contreras412240012372200000.333.583.500
Bryce Harper6254730028102001000.280.400.321
Jesus Sanchez49020000320000000.222.222.222
Seiya Suzuki6241500031052100000.208.208.296
Brett Sullivan25110001010000000.200.200.200
Thomas Saggese414120000421100100.143.143.250
Josh H. Smith512211000422000000.083.167.214
Matt McLain516211000820000100.063.125.063
Max P. Muncy35000000300000000.000.000.000
Totals--181194681423506816401420.254.376.327


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Chemistry.com