Gambling Hot Spots
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Geek Pride League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Alpha Beta Cum Laude

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Michael Busch13120011150100000.6671.667.750
Mauricio Dubon27141101071000000.5711.000.625
Nolan Arenado62341010244170000003.435.739.435
Drake Baldwin62551020136152001000.400.600.429
Liam Hicks511140002243000000.364.364.500
Cooper Pratt515250001251000200.333.333.375
Turner Hill313140013171000000.308.538.357
Chase DeLauter415240013173000100.267.467.389
Corbin Carroll6233610268132001000.261.565.308
Sam Antonacci513130002130001100.231.231.214
Dillon Dingler519241002550000000.211.263.211
Tommy Edman621020003521210010.095.095.208
Totals--188235861831369014313413.309.479.361


Statistics Index

 
  Hotels.com Beach Destinations
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Hotels.com