Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Pacific Northwest League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Pike's Peakers

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Yainer Diaz618141012381100000.222.444.300
Gleyber Torres519140001343000001.211.211.318
Lars Nootbaar624250012982000001.208.333.269
Nico Hoerner624451003060000000.208.250.208
Manny Machado625350012482001000.200.320.250
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Kyle Stowers626241001853000000.154.192.241
Eugenio Suarez516220001622100000.125.125.263
Wilyer Abreu622220000923000000.091.091.200
Colt Keith13000000100000001.000.000.000
Masyn Winn10000000000000000.000.000.000
Totals--203233640617505818401103.177.286.257


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
1-800-PetMeds