Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Great Lakes League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Mackinac Cards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Danny Jansen25130001031000001.600.600.667
Caleb Durbin6166620111114300211.375.688.565
Yordan Alvarez6173620232145000000.353.824.500
Austin Wells5152500224113000000.333.733.444
Ildemaro Vargas23110000111000000.333.333.500
Bryson Stott6232730034102010100.304.435.360
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Andres Gimenez413121001330100000.154.231.214
Brandon Marsh512210000310010000.083.083.083
Benchwarmer First Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Jacob Gonzalez22000000100000000.000.000.000
Benchwarmer DH15000000000000000.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Left Fielder15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--172254490617277126420618.256.413.366


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports