Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Big Red Machine League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Sixteen Mile Stand Big Doggies

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Mauricio Dubon311141101171000101.364.636.417
Elly De La Cruz6185610236136000200.333.722.500
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Jake Bauers413331011673000100.231.538.375
Mickey Moniak520140200582000000.200.400.273
Manny Machado625350012482001000.200.320.250
J.T. Realmuto521231013671000000.143.333.182
Cole Young516021000330100001.125.188.176
Wilyer Abreu622220000923000000.091.091.200
Salvador Perez618010000510000000.056.056.056
Andres Gimenez12100000000100001.000.000.333
Luis Campusano14000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--192233653511506224201603.188.323.283


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports