DEAL of the WEEK! Check out all of this week
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Big Red Machine League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Sixteen Mile Stand Big Doggies

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Jonah TongM16.0100104106000.000.833.182
Cam SchlittlerP218.0100102009111.130.250.077
Paul SkenesP117.0000104114222.570.714.160
Pinesitter A. PitcherP313.00100055000515.003.333.357
Pinesitter A. PitcherP413.00100055000515.003.333.357
Pinesitter A. PitcherP513.00100055000515.003.333.357
Totals--630.02303025171193185.401.400.217


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Mr. Beer Hacked Root Beer Kit