Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Motor City League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Gratiot Cards

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Taylor Ward33110001013000000.333.333.667
Tyler Stephenson615042001363001000.267.400.368
Carter Jensen5196530246144000000.263.737.391
Caleb Durbin619251001464000000.263.316.391
Brenton Doyle34110000210000110.250.250.250
Ildemaro Vargas14010000010000000.250.250.250
Manny Machado623651015594000000.217.391.333
Jake Burger62084003410136000100.200.650.385
Ryan O'Hearn26110013140000000.167.667.167
Jake Cronenworth519130001431010000.158.158.200
Benchwarmer Left Fielder5250000000000000010.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Center Fielder315000000000000006.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Right Fielder210000000000000004.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Shortstop15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--1872630707203558250112122.160.310.258


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports