Gambling Hot Spots
Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Royal Flush League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Speed Wins and Homers do too!!!

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Carson Kelly25120000020000000.400.400.400
Jo Adell6255810266151000000.320.600.346
Cody Bellinger6264800124112000100.308.423.357
Juan Soto6242710155114000100.292.458.393
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Nasim Nunez58120001122010011.250.250.400
Jonathan Aranda417242013691000000.235.529.278
William Contreras418242001261000000.222.333.263
Kyle Stowers626241001853000000.154.192.241
Brady House614222002342000001.143.286.250
Benchwarmer First Baseman210000000000000004.000.000.000
Max P. Muncy13000000200000000.000.000.000
Totals--198264790522407122010416.237.359.314


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Expedia.com