Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Royal Flush League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Starting Pitching Stats - Week 25
Speed Wins and Homers do too!!!

 

NameSlotGSIPWLCGQSShOHBBHPKHRERERAWHIPOppAvg
Drew AndersonS215.0100002304000.001.000.118
Sean NewcombS111.0010001000000.001.000.250
Ryan JohnsonM16.0100106017011.501.000.250
Ian SeymourT16.01001041010123.000.833.182
Keider MonteroP414.0010006204024.502.000.333
Pinesitter A. PitcherP513.00100055000515.003.333.357
Totals--625.03302024111251103.601.400.242


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports