Expedia.com
Pick from a wide selection of fantasy football trophies from the couch potato figure to the toilet trophy.
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Birdland

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Little Rock Flash

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Alec Bohm412060004165000000.500.500.647
Nathan Church15020000120000000.400.400.400
Oneil Cruz62349101310133100100.391.565.481
Caleb Durbin6166620111114300211.375.688.565
Hunter Goodman311141100072000000.364.636.462
Xavier Edwards13110000011000000.333.333.500
Cal Raleigh62446202812141001000.250.583.269
Max Muncy6203530145110200000.250.550.318
Nasim Nunez58120001122010011.250.250.400
Jake Bauers413331011673000100.231.538.375
Christian Yelich416230003432000000.188.188.278
Brandon Nimmo312220000720000000.167.167.167
Brandon Marsh512210000310010000.083.083.083
Totals--1752950101625518023621422.286.457.385


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports