Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Deuces Wild League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Washington Insiders

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Randy Arozarena62481120353222100100.458.917.519
Carter Jensen6222620159112000002.273.500.333
Trea Turner622560001366000200.273.273.429
Pete Alonso6243600368152100000.250.625.333
Jose Altuve624061000270000000.250.292.250
Kazuma Okamoto6213500244113000002.238.524.333
Jung Hoo Lee6242520122101000000.208.417.240
Fernando Tatis6266510357152200100.192.577.300
Mike Trout621240001647000000.190.190.393
Totals--20831548013294410125400404.260.486.350


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Pimsleur Language Programs