Expedia.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Golden Throat League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 24
Azilum Antionettes

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Griffin Conine6234820033101100000.348.435.400
Brett Callahan26122001341000000.333.667.429
Salvador Perez6241810162122100000.333.500.407
Jake McCarthy6241801034100200002.333.417.385
Eugenio Suarez5175500364143000000.294.824.400
Sam Antonacci621260101380200000.286.381.348
TJ Rumfield518151000364000000.278.333.409
Rafael Devers5193520276133000000.263.684.364
Luis Lara15010001210000000.200.200.200
Mickey Moniak4140110001020000000.071.143.071
Bryson Stott616310001412100001.063.063.211
Edgar Quero12000000001100000.000.000.500
Josh H. Smith11000000100000000.000.000.000
Totals--190215092629458117800003.263.426.349


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports
Mr. Beer Hacked Root Beer Kit