Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Gone But Not Forgotten League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 4
Ebbets Field Duke's Sliders

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Luis Robert6246910133134000100.375.542.464
Seiya Suzuki13010000111000010.333.333.500
Ozzie Albies625480002280001112.320.320.308
Ronald Acuna5192610238132100100.316.684.409
Yasmani Grandal310130000434000100.300.300.500
Wander Franco626470001272000000.269.269.321
Rhys Hoskins5202520146102000001.250.500.318
Yordan Alvarez617340012677000001.235.412.458
Austin Riley622340011973000001.182.318.280
Will D. Smith312220000321000001.167.167.231
Corey Seager6223300334122000001.136.545.208
Seth Beer13000001000001000.000.000.000
Totals--203305240920488328102427.256.409.346


Statistics Index

 
 
  Pimsleur All Languages


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports